DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Glow Run 2017 - 7/8/2017                             
                          Cynthiana Chamber of Commerce                          
                                  Cynthiana HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
10 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                              
  
  1 may, allison              W8 Unattached            29:54.48                  
  2 Smith, Jordyn             W8 Unattached            40:20.41                  
  3 ecklar, Lauren            W7 Unattached            45:52.74                  
  4 Allen, Emorye             W8 Unattached            46:14.15                  
  5 Williams, Elisa           W8 Unattached            46:45.81                  
  6 Irvin, Savannah            W Unattached            49:07.59                  
  7 Clifford, Henly           W4 Unattached            51:12.19                  
  8 maness, sydni             W5 Unattached            55:51.95                  
11-19 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                   
  1 smith, Abby              W13 Unattached            25:53.28                  
  2 Wilson, Jennifer         W13 Unattached            25:58.24                  
  3 Boshears, Katie          W13 Unattached            27:06.26                  
  4 Hatfield, Taylor         W11 Unattached            30:20.97                  
  5 Moore, Charlie           W17 Unattached            43:37.90                  
  6 More, Lydia              W17 Unattached            43:38.01                  
  7 Ledford, Laura Beth      W17 Unattached            43:38.11                  
  8 Price, Raven             W15 Unattached            47:25.00                  
  9 persinger, emily         W14 Unattached            49:06.38                  
 10 Stanfield, Shelby        W15 Unattached            49:07.26                  
 11 Bowlin, Sophie           W11 Unattached            51:05.91                  
20-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Todd, Mary               W28 Unattached            30:39.99                  
  2 Rowe, Kaylee             W20 Unattached            36:33.35                  
  3 carr, maria              W24 Unattached            38:55.97                  
  4 Fryman, Kelsey           W24 Unattached            39:07.13                  
  5 Williams, Elora          W29 Unattached            46:45.85                  
  6 Mynear, Mikayla          W23 Unattached            48:28.51                  
  7 Durhame, Danyale         W27 Unattached            59:09.50                  
  8 Moore, Courtney          W20 Unattached          1:05:57.97                  
  9 Applegate, Aryn          W26 Unattached          1:06:59.91                  
 10 Stewart, Kristin         W23 Unattached          1:07:02.84                  
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Scott, Meghan            W32 Unattached            26:46.06                  
  2 Evans, Kayleigh          W30 Unattached            34:51.40                  
  3 Hatfield, Tonya          W38 Unattached            36:42.27                  
  4 meyers, april            W35 Unattached            39:18.32                  
  5 Ousley, Crystal          W39 Unattached            45:29.77                  
  6 Tutewiler, Ruth          W38 Unattached            48:50.73                  
  7 Honican, Courtneu        W33 Unattached            50:49.45                  
  8 Ecklar, Danita           W39 Unattached            51:49.64                  
  9 Persinger, Kristi        W39 Unattached            54:04.50                  
 10 Manesd, Brandi           W36 Unattached            55:47.76                  
 11 Northcutt, Kim           W37 Unattached            56:43.35                  
 12 Perraut, Ginny           W39 Unattached            56:44.64                  
 13 Allison, Julie           W35 Unattached            59:11.87                  
 14 paz, jamie               W37 Unattached          1:01:25.35                  
 15 Lutes, Rebecca           W36 Unattached          1:06:40.09                  
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                   
  1 herrington, marlene      W47 Unattached            30:54.23                  
  2 caswell, Tina            W42 Unattached            49:03.61                  
  3 Brosl, Carrie Beth       W40 Unattached            50:49.35                  
  4 Bowlin, Kim              W40 Unattached            51:17.27                  
  5 osborne, issy            W47 Unattached          1:05:58.64                  
  6 Moore, Alicia            W48 Unattached          1:06:59.00                  
  7 Steward, Angie           W42 Unattached          1:07:00.48                  
50-65 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Biddle, Debbie           W58 Unattached            28:20.86                  
  2 Fischer, Sheryl          W51 Unattached            33:43.94                  
  3 Marchese, Melanie        W56 Unattached            40:53.68                  
  4 Beverly, Katrina         W50 Unattached            45:30.01                  
  5 Kinney, Lenora           W58 Unattached            45:30.19                  
  6 Gaunce, Kim              W51 Unattached            50:42.22                  
  7 Fryman, Melissa          W53 Unattached            55:17.50                  
  8 clifford, leslie         W56 Unattached          1:02:05.45                  
  9 bills, jdy               W57 Unattached          1:04:38.92                  
66-75 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Price, Fannie            W66 Unattached            52:59.33                  
  2 henderson, linda         W67 Unattached          1:04:37.82                  
10 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                
  1 Kim, Aaron                M7 Unattached            29:09.46                  
  2 kinney, landon           M10 Unattached            31:14.74                  
  3 Hatfield, Ethan           M7 Unattached            33:34.31                  
  4 Melynn, Christopher        M Unattached            37:52.47                  
  5 Brandon, Nadier            M Unattached            39:36.01                  
11-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Dedric, Chris            M12 Unattached            24:15.39                  
  2 Hoskins, Brennon         M11 Unattached            34:34.56                  
  3 Lutes, Zachary           M14 Unattached            37:37.48                  
20-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                     
  1 May, Michael             M26 Unattached            20:07.48                  
  2 Duram, Matt              M25 Unattached            24:13.79                  
  3 Northcutt, Justin        M24 Unattached            28:17.01                  
  4 Fryman, Tyler            M29 Unattached            31:07.33                  
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Hatfield, Jon            M38 Unattached            26:44.08                  
  2 Smith, Jacob             M37 Unattached            40:24.06                  
  3 paz, daniel              M34 Unattached          1:01:25.58                  
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Kim, Beob                M44 Unattached            24:52.77                  
  2 king, john               M48 Unattached            29:26.88                  
  3 Persinger, Tavis         M41 Unattached            31:21.25                  
50-65 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Brannon, Jimmy           M57 Unattached            25:14.83                  
  2 eckert, dennis           M53 Unattached            31:25.23                  
  3 douglas, nicholas        M51 Unattached            31:31.06                  
66-75 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Wilson, Jim              M68 Unattached            47:23.17